HOME > RENT > Residence Bel-Air
(S) 2,222 sq.ft. / (G) 2,698 sq.ft.
5
3
Property ID: 226117
Last Updated: 2026/05/12
Residence Bel-Air
Residence Bel-Air
For Rent
HKD 150,000 @67
Building Information
Building NameResidence Bel-Air
AddressResidence Bel-Air, No. 28-48 Bel-Air Avenue, Pok Fu Lam, Hong Kong
Developer
Year Built2005
FacilitiesClub House, Garden, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Function Room, Restaurant, Shuttle Bus, Indoor Swimming Pool, Pets Allowed, Guest Carpark
Size of Development-